Africa

Angola - Luanda (Portuguese | Angola)
Event Time: 15:45 - UTC
Organizer: Marcio Zebedeu
Egypt - Cairo (Arabic)
Event Time: 18:00 - UTC
Organizer: Ahmed Nagdy

Asia

Bangladesh - Dhaka (Bengali)
Event Time: 05:00 - UTC
Organizer: Mainul Kabir Aion
Bhutan - Thimphu (Dzongkha)
Event Time: 04:00 - UTC
Organizer: Ugyen
India - Ahmedabad (Gujarati)
Event Time: 00:00 - UTC
Organizer: Afsana Multani
India - Ajmer (Hindi)
Event Time: 04:30 - UTC
Organizer: Anand Upadhyay
India - Bhilwara (Hindi)
Event Time: 05:30 - UTC
Organizer: Ankit Dangi
India - Hyderabad (Telugu)
Event Time: 04:30 - UTC
Organizer: వీవెన్
India - Hyderbad (Telugu)
Event Time: 09:30 - UTC
Organizer: Rahmanuddin Shaik
India - Kanpur (Hindi)
Event Time: 09:30 - UTC
Organizer: Trapta Singh
India - Kolhapur (Marathi)
Event Time: 05:30 - UTC
Organizer: Makarand Mane
India - Kolkata (Bengali)
Event Time: 04:30 - UTC
Organizer: Subrata Sarkar
India - Kolkata (Gujarati)
Event Time: 04:30 - UTC
Organizer: Vaishnavi Patel
India - Kozhikode (Malayalam)
Event Time: 15:30 - UTC
Organizer: Sajith
India - Mumbai (Maharashtra)
Event Time: 04:30 - UTC
Organizer: Alexander Gounder
India - Nagpur (Marathi)
Event Time: 04:30 - UTC
Organizer: Abhishek Deshpande
India - Pune (Marathi)
Event Time: 09:30 - UTC
Organizer: Aditya Kane
India - Udaipur (Hindi)
Event Time: 05:30 - UTC
Organizer: Nidhi Jain
India - Vadodara (Gujarati)
Event Time: 05:30 - UTC
Organizer: Dhruv Pandya
India - Varanasi (Hindi)
Event Time: 09:30 - UTC
Organizer: Ram Ratan Maurya
Iran - Tehran (Persian)
Event Time: 10:30 - UTC
Organizer: Morteza Geransayeh
Japan - Fukui (Japanese)
Event Time: 04:00 - UTC
Organizer: Tetsushi Morikawa
Japan - Fukuoka (Japanese)
Event Time: 05:00 - UTC
Organizer: Taisuke Jotaki
Japan - Koriyama (Fukushima)
Event Time: 22:30 - UTC
Organizer: Satoshi Kamigaki
Japan - Ogijima (Japanese)
Event Time: 02:00 - UTC
Organizer: Junko Nukaga
Japan - Tokyo (Japanese)
Event Time: 01:00 - UTC
Organizer: Naoko Takano
Nepal - Biratnagar (Nepali)
Event Time: 05:45 - UTC
Organizer: Aakash Jha
Nepal - Butwal (Nepali)
Event Time: 04:15 - UTC
Organizer: Madhav Dhungana
Pakistan - Karachi (Urdu)
Event Time: 03:00 - UTC
Organizer: ETech Urdu
Pakistan - Lahore (Urdu)
Event Time: 07:30 - UTC
Organizer: Abdullah Ramzan
Pakistan - Lahore (Urdu)
Event Time: 02:00 - UTC
Organizer: Ahmad Awais & Maedah Batool
Russia - St. Petersburg (Russian)
Event Time: 09:00 - UTC
Organizer: Gennady Kovshenin
Saudi Arabia - Jeddah (Arabic)
Event Time: 09:00 - UTC
Organizer: Nabil Moqbel
Thailand - Bangkok (Thai)
Event Time: 03:00 - UTC
Organizer: Pantip Treerattanapitak
Turkey - istanbul (Turkish)
Event Time: 08:00 - UTC
Organizer: Niloufar Firuzmand
Vietnam - Hanoi (Vietnamese)
Event Time: 01:00 - UTC
Organizer: Khoi Nguyen
Vietnam - Nha Trang (Vietnamese)
Event Time: 01:00 - UTC
Organizer: Minh Nguyen Xuan Binh

Europe

Belgium - Antwerp (Dutch)
Event Time: 10:00 - UTC
Organizer: Jeroen Rotty
Bulgaria - Sofia (Bulgarian)
Event Time: 10:00 - UTC
Organizer: Nestor Yurukov
Denmark - Aalborg (Danish)
Event Time: 08:00 - UTC
Organizer: Morten Ellegaard Larsen
Finland - Seinäjoki (Finnish)
Event Time: 11:00 - UTC
Organizer: Mikko Siikaniemi
France - Lille (French)
Event Time: 10:00 - UTC
Organizer: Herve THOMAS
France - Toulouse (French | France)
Event Time: 08:00 - UTC
Organizer: Jenny Dupuy
Germany - Berlin (German)
Event Time: 10:16 - UTC
Organizer: Maja Benke
Germany - Dortmund (German)
Event Time: 08:00 - UTC
Organizer: Christoph Daum
Germany - Hannover (German)
Event Time: 10:00 - UTC
Organizer: Christian Rüggeberg
Germany - Hannover (German)
Event Time: 08:00 - UTC
Organizer: Phil Marx
Germany - Leipzig (German)
Event Time: 08:00 - UTC
Organizer: Daniel Pardella
Germany - Mannheim (German)
Event Time: 10:00 - UTC
Organizer: Nikolai Graf-Rüssel
Germany - Stuttgart (German)
Event Time: 08:00 - UTC
Organizer: Jens Ratzel
Germany - Würzburg (German)
Event Time: 07:30 - UTC
Organizer: Phillip Groschup
Greece - Athens (Greek)
Event Time: 09:00 - UTC
Organizer: Takis Bouyouris
Greece - Larissa (Greek)
Event Time: 09:00 - UTC
Organizer: Evangelos Athanasiasdis
Italy - Giulianova (Teramo) (Italian)
Event Time: 08:00 - UTC
Organizer: Marco Chiesi
Italy - Rome (Italian)
Event Time: 14:30 - UTC
Organizer: Daniele Scasciafratte
Italy - Torino (Italian)
Event Time: 08:00 - UTC
Organizer: Laura Sacco
Italy - Verona (Italian)
Event Time: 07:00 - UTC
Organizer: Giorgia Castro
North Macedonia - Skopje (Macedonian)
Event Time: 12:00 - UTC
Organizer: Mitko Kochkovski
Romania - Cluj-Napoca (Romanian)
Event Time: 07:30 - UTC
Organizer: Vladut Ilie
Serbia - Belgrade (Serbian)
Event Time: 09:00 - UTC
Organizer: Nemanja Cimbaljevic
Slovakia - Bratislava (Slovak)
Event Time: 00:00 - UTC
Organizer: Karol Vörös
Spain - Amurrio (Spanish | Spain)
Event Time: 09:00 - UTC
Organizer: Oscar Abad Folgueira
Spain - Barcelona (Spanish | Spain)
Event Time: 08:00 - UTC
Organizer: Javier Casares
Spain - Granada (Spanish | Spain)
Event Time: 19:00 - UTC
Organizer: David Perez
Spain - Irun (Spanish | Spain)
Event Time: 08:00 - UTC
Organizer: Pablo Moratinos
Spain - Logroño (Spanish | Spain)
Event Time: 11:00 - UTC
Organizer: Jesús Olazagoitia Blasco
Spain - Sevilla (Spanish | Spain)
Event Time: 17:30 - UTC
Organizer: Mariano Pérez
United Kingdom - Portsmouth (English | UK)
Event Time: 10:00 - UTC
Organizer: Abha Thakor

North America

Canada - Montreal (French Canadian)
Event Time: 05:00 - UTC
Organizer: Andrea Zoellner
Canada - Toronto (English | Canada)
Event Time: 22:30 - UTC
Organizer: Alex Sirota

Oceania

New Zealand - Wellington (English | NZ)
Event Time: 00:00 - UTC
Organizer: Maria Skatova

South America

Brazil - Balneário Camboriú (Portuguese | Brazil)
Event Time: 10:00 - UTC
Organizer: Lauana Pereira Iyama
Brazil - Blumenau (Portuguese | Brazil)
Event Time: 13:00 - UTC
Organizer: Ricado Gonçalves
Brazil - Curitiba (Portuguese | Brazil)
Event Time: 12:00 - UTC
Organizer: Daniel Kossmann
Brazil - Sao Paulo (Portuguese | Brazil)
Event Time: 14:00 - UTC
Organizer: Allyson Alves de Souza
Colombia - Bogotá (Spanish | Colombia)
Event Time: 22:00 - UTC
Organizer: Viviana Lopez
Costa Rica - San Jose (Spanish | Costa Rica)
Event Time: 23:00 - UTC
Organizer: Roberto Remedios
Ecuador - Guayaquil (Spanish | Equador)
Event Time: 09:00 - UTC
Organizer: Jorge Ortega
Venezuela - San Cristobal (Spanish | Venezuela)
Event Time: 00:00 - UTC
Organizer: jordicuevas